Callus : +91-8882620621 (Press 2 For Conference in Colleges)

Co-ordinator : +91- 9087388294


National Advisory Committee


name

Dr. Edara Sreenivasa Reddy Computer Science & Engineering,
Acharya Nagarjuna University

name

Dr.Reddi Kiran Kumar Department of Computer Science,
Krishna University

name

Dr. H Parthasarathi Patra Department Of CSE,
SriVasavi Engineering College

name

Dr. JEBAKUMAR. R Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
SRM University

name

Dr. M.K. Marichelvam Department of Mechanical Engineering,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College

name

Dr. Ravi Sankar Vadali Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
Gandhi Institute of Technology And Management(GITAM)

name

Dr. T. Hitendra Sarma Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University

name

Dr. Vijayalaxmi Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering,
VIGNAN Inst of Technology and Science

name

Dr.Anuradha Tadiparthi department of IT,
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Sidhartha Engineering College

name

Dr.I.Sreenivasa Rao Electronics & Communication Engineering,
GITAM University

name

Dr.Rahul Saxena Department of Information Technology,
Manipal University

name

Er.S.N.Vijayan Department of mechanical engineering ,
Karpagam Institute of Technology

name

G. Naveen Balaji Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering,
SNS College of Technology (SNSCT)

name

JANA BHASKARA RAO Dept. of ECE ,
Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences

name

M Mohammed Sabir Hussain Department of ECE,
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering and Technology

name

M. Muni Babu Department of Computer Science and Engineering,
JNTUA College of Engineering

name

MANOJ KUMAR KANDALA CSE Department,
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering (SVCE)

name

Monika Jain Department of Information technology,
Manipal University

name

Mr.Sunar Mohammad Farooq Computer Science Department ,
SANTHIRAM ENINEERING COLLEGE

name

Mr.VELIVELA GOPINATH Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
Sir C R Reddy college of Engineering

name

N V S K Vijayalakshmi K Department of Information Technology,
SIR C R Reddy College Of Engineering

name

Prof.VIJAYA LAKSHMI Department of Computer Science,
RAYALASEEMA UNIVERSITY

name

S. SENTHIL MURUGAN Department of Mechanical Engineering,,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College

name

S.Balan Department of Computer Science ,
Government Arts College ,Coimbatore

name

Siva Rama Krishna Tummalapalli Dept. Of CSE,
JNTUK-UCEV

name

N.B.S Vijay Kumar Department of CSE ,
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology & Sciences,

name

A.Sampath Dakshina Murthy Department of ECE,
Vignan’s Institute of Information Technology

name

Dr. ARAVIND C K Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College

name

Dr. N.ASHOKKUMAR Electrical & Electronics Engineering Dept.,
SCSVMV University

name

Dr.G.RAVI KUMAR Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
Rayalaseema University

name

Dr.Jalaja Dept. Of ECE,
BIT, Bangalore.

name

Dr.Madhavi Gudavalli CSE & IT Departments,
JNTUK University

name

K.ESWAR Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
VRSiddhartha Engineering College

name

K.KALYANI Department of Computer Science & Engineering,
Anthantha lakshmi college

name

M. SATHEESH KUMAR DEPT OF IT ,
K.L.N. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

name

OMKAR NAIDU.V Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering,
MOTHER THERESA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

name

Dr. G.N. Balaji Computer Science and Engineering ,
Annamalai University

Top